Results credit The New MRP Facebook page

Kayleigh Hogan Memorial – Results
September 21, 2019
Mike Goins

Late Models, (16 Entries)

Fast Qualifier: Bill Sheets 12.691

Heat Winners: Bill Sheets, Duane Chamberlain,

Feature Finish: Duane Chamberlain, Pete Crum, Trevor Landrum, John Whitney Jr., Austyn Mills, David Webb, Bill Sheets, Mike Hildebrand, Graylin Prince, Ken Martin, Harrison Hall, Rob Starret, Brandon Webber, Derek Davis, Avery Taylor, Tom Sheets, , ,

OTP Industrial Solutions Modifieds, (20 Entries)

Heat Winners: Taylor Cook, Tyler Nicely

Feature Finish: Tyler Nicely, Taylor Cook, Pete Holt , Jess Hartman, Coleman Evans, Larry Pickelheimer, Jr., Chris Wilson, Lenny Guyton, Kyle Moore, Dave Jamison, Patrick Alcorn, Glenn Keaton, Jr., Jerry Lawson, Adam Stricker, Cory Skipton, Matt Hamilton, Corey Lewis, Adam Colley, Shawn Vaughn, Jimmy Lennex Jr DNS

CRATE Late Models, (16 Entries)

Heat Winners: Jordan Hedger, Josh Dietz, ,

Feature Finish: Jordan Hedger, Dustin Nobbe, Jeff Watson, Caleb Burgess, Josh Dietz, Tyler Collins, Jim Couch, Gary Rahe, Jr., Austin Lay, Drew Thiel, Ron Strack, Shawn Crouch, Ed Eschmann, Jr., Ethan Toedter,

Sport Mod, (21 Entries)

Heat Winners: Jimmy Lennex, Jr, Gary Griffith, Nick Snell,

B Main Winner: Gary Rahe, Sr.,

Feature Finish: Jimmy Lennex, Jr, Jeremy Freeman, Gary Griffith, Dwayne Dietz, Miles Cook, Kevin Spencer, Mike Clark Jr, Dallas Pickelheimer , Tommy Pribble, CJ Pickelheimer, Josh Davis, Mike Clark, Gary Rahe, Sr., Alanah Weis, Josh Shelton, Nick Snell, Joey Wyckoff, Brad Morris , John Pickelheimer, Dustyn Fisher,

Compact, (25 Entries)

Heat Winners: Josh Hammond, Justin Dalton, Matt Large,

B Main Winner: Jake Stamper,

Feature Finish: Josh Hammond, Justin Dalton, Matt Large, Randy King, Jimmy McElfresh, Doug Yust, Josh Gibson, Jake Stamper, TJ Dalton, Joey Cordes, Brian Henderson Sr., Brian Henderson Jr., Chris Meyer, Troy Bellomo, Paul Traylor, Michael Freimuth, Jacob McKinley, Dustin Puckett, Jr., Brandon Smith, Clyde Pack, , , ,

Ohio Valley Valley Roofers (21 Entries)

Top 5 Feature Finish: Steven Partin, Steve Duderstadt, Tristan Borkoski, Shaun Scott, Caleb Verdon.